Amtliche Schulverwaltung
Sie befinden sich hier: start » gms » regionen » ndb » sr » gruppeneinteilung

Gruppeneinteilung:

Gruppe 1

3635 GMS GS Wiesenfelden Schönberger Irmgard, Rin G. Sieber
3930 GMS MS Wiesenfelden Schönberger Irmgard, Rin G. Sieber
3604 GMS GS Hunderdorf Leidl Heidemarie Irene Dorfner
3903 GMS MS Hunderdorf Leidl Heidmarie, R Irene Dorfner
3581 GMS GS Kirchroth Binni Richard, R Brigitte Wurm
3904 GMS MS Kirchroth Binni Richard, R Brigitte Wurm
3588 GMS GS Parkstetten Fuchs Thorsten, KR/SL Christine Brandl
3917 GMS MS Parkstetten Fuchs Thorsten, KR/SL Christine Brandl
3567 GMS GS Geiselhöring Paßreiter Ludwig, R Schaarschmidt
3900 GMS MS Geiselhöring Paßreiter Ludwig, R Schaarschmidt
3909 GMS GS Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Plomer Manfred, R E. Englbrecht
3910 GMS MS Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Plomer Manfred, R E. Englbrecht
3906 GS GS Laberweinting Beutlhauser Georg, R G. Gierl
3924 GS GS Salching Deinhart Bettina, Rin Ebenburger Ingrid
3559 GMS GS Leiblfing Obermeier Ulrike, Rin F. Schreiner-Dietl
3907 GMS MS Leiblfing Obermeier Ulrike, Rin F. Schreiner-Dietl
3597 GMS GS Straßkirchen Mühlbauer Martin, R Rähse Lieselotte
3929 GMS MS Straßkirchen Mühlbauer Martin, R Rähse Lieselotte
3602 GMS GS Schwarzach Lindinger Andreas, R S. Baumann
3926 GMS MS Schwarzach Lindinger Andreas, R S. Baumann
3615 GMS GS Mitterfels-Haselbach Luczak Bianca, Rin Stephanie Schildbach
3912 GMS MS Mitterfels-Haselbach Luczak Bianca, Rin Stephanie Schildbach
12 11

Gruppe 2

SNR Schule Schulleitung VA
3616 GMS GS Stallwang Hoffmann Eva, Rin
3927 GMS MS Stallwang Hoffmann Eva, Rin Fuidl Andrea
3923 GS GS Rattiszell Hoffmann Eva, Rin Fuidl Andrea
3566 GMS GS Rattenberg Bohmann Reinhard, R Henriette Schollerer
3922 GMS MS Rattenberg Bohmann Reinhard, R Henriette Schollerer
3905 GS GS Konzell Schmidbauer Manfred, R
3902 GS GS Haibach Heidi Roß
3928 GS GS Steinach Claudia Albrecht Monika Seitz
3583 GS GS Sankt Englmar-Perasdorf Danner-Schedlbauer T., Rin Reichhardt Manuela
3919 GS GS Perkam Mikschl Ottilie, Rin
3899 GS GS Feldkirchen Ring Alfred, R
3913 GS GS Neukirchen Trauner Florian
3915 GS GS Oberalteich Welz Jana, Lin Greindl Kerstin
3916 GS GS Oberschneiding Urban Sonja, Rin Katrin Geiger
3914 GS GS Niederwinkling-Mariaposching Grüll Dietmar, R Mehrl Elisabeth
3896 GS GS Aiterhofen Schnabl Anneliese, Rin Bachmeier Iris
3897 GS GS Ascha Weikelsdorfer Ute, Rin
14 8

Gruppe 3

3931 MS MS Bogen Nagl Stefan, R Elke Häusler
3574 GMS GS Rain Meier Maria, Rin Ziegler Katrin
3921 GMS MS Rain Meier Maria, Rin Ziegler Katrin
3898 GS GS Bogen Dietz Reinhard, R Zirngibl Gudrun
3625 GMS GS St. Josef Straubing Gruber Erich, R Anette Hennecke
3549 GMS MS St. Josef Straubing Gruber Erich, R Anette Hennecke
3557 GS GS Straubing-Ittling Niedermeier Christiane, Rin Chr. Liebl
3558 MS MS Straubing-Ittling Niedermeier Christiane, Rin Chr. Liebl/Winter Martina
3624 GMS GS Straubing-Alburg Pilster-Hupf Uta, Rin Fr. Schambeck
3556 GMS MS Straubing-Alburg Pilster-Hupf Uta, Rin Fr. Schambeck
3553 GS GS Ulrich Schmidl Straubing Simmel Karl-Martin, R Frau Breu
3551 GS GS St. Peter Straubing Urban Ursula, Rin Karola Grodetzki
3548 GS GS St. Jakob Straubing Dr. Bachmann Ralf, R Manuela Richter
3555 MS MS Ulrich Schmidl Straubing Buchner Petra, Rin Winter Martina
10 11