Amtliche Schulverwaltung
Sie befinden sich hier: start » gms » regionen » ndb » sr » gruppeneinteilung

Gruppeneinteilung:

Gruppe 1

3635 GMS GS Wiesenfelden Schönberger Irmgard, Rin Sieber Grit
3930 GMS MS Wiesenfelden Schönberger Irmgard, Rin Sieber Grit
3604 GMS GS Hunderdorf Leidl Heidemarie Irene Dorfner
3903 GMS MS Hunderdorf Leidl Heidmarie, R Irene Dorfner
3581 GMS GS Kirchroth Holmer Elke, Lin Renner Stefanie
3904 GMS MS Kirchroth Holmer Elke, Lin Renner Stefanie
3588 GMS GS Parkstetten Haller Helmut, KR Renner Stefanie
3917 GMS MS Parkstetten Haller Helmut, KR Renner Stefanie
3567 GMS GS Geiselhöring Binni Richard, R Schaarschmidt Doris
3900 GMS MS Geiselhöring Binni Richard, R Schaarschmidt Doris
3909 GMS GS Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Zuchs Martin, R Englbrecht, Buchner
3910 GMS MS Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg Zuchs Martin, R Englbrecht, Buchner
3906 GS GS Laberweinting Zellmeier Susanne, Rin Gierl Gabi
3924 GS GS Salching Deinhart Bettina, Rin Ebenburger Ingrid
3559 GMS GS Leiblfing Spannfelner Dana-Maria, Rin Fuchs Carolin
3907 GMS MS Leiblfing Spannfelner Dana-Maria, Rin Fuchs Carolin
3597 GMS GS Straßkirchen Mühlbauer Martin, R Klostermann Katrin
3929 GMS MS Straßkirchen Mühlbauer Martin, R Klostermann Katrin
3602 GMS GS Schwarzach Wolf Klaus, R Baumann Sonja
3926 GMS MS Schwarzach Wolf Klaus, R Baumann Sonja
3615 GMS GS Mitterfels-Haselbach Brandl Marion, Rin Schildbach Stephanie
3912 GMS MS Mitterfels-Haselbach Brandl Marion, Rin Schildbach Stephanie
12 12

Gruppe 2

SNR Schule Schulleitung VA
3616 GMS GS Stallwang Hoffmann Eva, Rin Fuidl Andrea
3923 GS GS Rattiszell Hoffmann Eva, Rin Fuidl Andrea
3566 GMS GS Rattenberg Tosch Markus, R Maier Nicole
3922 GMS MS Rattenberg Tosch Markus, R Maier Nicole
3905 GS GS Konzell Schmidbauer Manfred, R Schedlbauer Silvia
3902 GS GS Haibach Roß Heidi, Rin Maier Nicole
3928 GS GS Steinach Rösch Cornelia, Lin Seitz Monika
3583 GS GS Sankt Englmar-Perasdorf Danner-Schedlbauer T., Rin Reichhardt Manuela
3919 GS GS Perkam Tychsen Heike, Lin Schaarschmidt Doris
3899 GS GS Feldkirchen Wimmer Jutta, KRin Wieser Gerda
3913 GS GS Neukirchen Danner-Schedlbauer T., Rin Reichhardt Manuela
3915 GS GS Oberalteich Albrecht Claudia, Rin Greindl Kerstin
3916 GS GS Oberschneiding Urban Sonja, Rin Geiger Katrin
3914 GS GS Niederwinkling-Mariaposching Ring Alfred, R Mehrl Elisabeth
3896 GS GS Aiterhofen Welz Jana, Rin Wieser Gerda
3897 GS GS Ascha Weikelsdorfer Ute, Rin Wurm Brigitte
14 11

Gruppe 3

3931 MS MS Bogen Nagl Stefan, R Häusler Elke
3574 GMS GS Rain Meier Maria, Rin v. Heintschel-Heinegg Katrin
3921 GMS MS Rain Meier Maria, Rin v. Heintschel-Heinegg Katrin
3898 GS GS Bogen Albrecht Claudia, Rin Zirngibl Gudrun
3625 GMS GS St. Josef Straubing Bumes Birgit, Rin Wahl Ulrike, Buschbeck-Töpsch Mariella
3549 GMS MS St. Josef Straubing Bumes Birgit, Rin Wahl Ulrike, Buschbeck-Töpsch Mariella
3557 GS GS Straubing-Ittling Fuchs Thorsten, R Seeholzer Pia/Winter Martina
3558 MS MS Straubing-Ittling Fuchs Thorsten, R Seeholzer Pia/Winter Martina
3624 GMS GS Straubing-Alburg Betz Raimund, R Schambeck Andrea
3556 GMS MS Straubing-Alburg Betz Raimund, R Schambeck Andrea
3553 GS GS Ulrich Schmidl Straubing Wendl Claudia, Rin Frau Breu
3551 GS GS St. Peter Straubing Erben Meike, KRin Grodetzki Karola
3548 GS GS St. Jakob Straubing Dr. Bachmann Ralf, R Richter Manuela
3555 MS MS Ulrich Schmidl Straubing Obermeier Andrea, KRin Winter Martina
10 10